Below are the Sportstron results for Scot Premier League 2013/14 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Celtic 2 Defeated Ross County 1
|
Round 1 |
Celtic
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Hibernian 0 Lost To Motherwell 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
St Johnstone 1 Defeated Hearts 0
|
Round 1 |
St Johnstone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hearts 1 Defeated Hibernian 0
|
Round 2 |
Hearts
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kilmarnock 0 Drew With St Johnstone 0
|
Round 2 |
Kilmarnock |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Motherwell 1 Lost To Aberdeen 3
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Partick Thistle 1 Drew With Hearts 1
|
Round 3 |
Partick Thistle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Aberdeen 0 Lost To Celtic 2
|
Round 3 |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hibernian 1 Drew With Dundee United 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Inverness 2 Defeated Motherwell 0
|
Round 3 |
Inverness
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Johnstone 4 Defeated Ross County 0
|
Round 3 |
St Johnstone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Mirren 1 Drew With Kilmarnock 1
|
Round 3 |
St Mirren |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dundee United 0 Lost To Celtic 1
|
Round 5 |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Aberdeen 0 Drew With St Johnstone 0
|
Round 5 |
Aberdeen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hibernian 0 Drew With Ross County 0
|
Round 5 |
Hibernian |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Inverness 2 Defeated Hearts 0
|
Round 5 |
Inverness
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Mirren 1 Lost To Partick Thistle 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Motherwell 2 Defeated Kilmarnock 1
|
Round 5 |
Motherwell
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hearts 1 Lost To Celtic 3
|
Round 6 |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kilmarnock 1 Lost To Inverness 2
|
Round 6 |
Inverness
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Partick Thistle 0 Lost To Aberdeen 3
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
St Johnstone 1 Lost To Hibernian 2
|
Round 6 |
St Johnstone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Mirren 0 Lost To Motherwell 1
|
Round 6 |
Motherwell
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ross County 2 Lost To Dundee United 4
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Aberdeen 1 Defeated Inverness 0
|
Round 7 |
Inverness |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Celtic 2 Defeated St Johnstone 1
|
Round 7 |
Celtic
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Hibernian 2 Defeated St Mirren 0
|
Round 7 |
Hibernian
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Partick Thistle 1 Drew With Kilmarnock 1
|
Round 7 |
Partick Thistle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ross County 2 Defeated Hearts 1
|
Round 7 |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dundee United 2 Drew With Motherwell 2
|
Round 7 |
Dundee United |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kilmarnock 2 Lost To Celtic 5
|
Round 8 |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Hearts 0 Drew With Dundee United 0
|
Round 8 |
Dundee United |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Inverness 3 Defeated Hibernian 0
|
Round 8 |
Inverness
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Motherwell 3 Defeated Ross County 1
|
Round 8 |
Motherwell
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Johnstone 1 Drew With Partick Thistle 1
|
Round 8 |
St Johnstone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Mirren 1 Drew With Aberdeen 1
|
Round 8 |
Aberdeen |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Celtic 2 Defeated Motherwell 0
|
Round 9 |
Celtic
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Dundee United 1 Defeated Kilmarnock 0
|
Round 9 |
Dundee United
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hearts 0 Lost To St Mirren 2
|
Round 9 |
Hearts |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ross County 1 Defeated Aberdeen 0
|
Round 9 |
Aberdeen |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Johnstone 4 Defeated Inverness 0
|
Round 9 |
Inverness |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Partick Thistle 0 Lost To Hibernian 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Hibernian 1 Drew With Celtic 1
|
Round 10 |
Celtic |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Aberdeen 1 Defeated Dundee United 0
|
Round 10 |
Aberdeen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kilmarnock 2 Defeated Ross County 0
|
Round 10 |
Kilmarnock
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Motherwell 2 Defeated Hearts 1
|
Round 10 |
Motherwell
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Mirren 4 Defeated St Johnstone 3
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Inverness 1 Lost To Partick Thistle 2
|
Round 10 |
Inverness |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Kilmarnock 2 Defeated Hearts 0
|
Round 11 |
Kilmarnock
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dundee United 4 Defeated St Mirren 0
|
Round 11 |
Dundee United
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hibernian 0 Lost To Aberdeen 2
|
Round 11 |
Hibernian |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Partick Thistle 1 Lost To Celtic 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
St Johnstone 2 Defeated Motherwell 0
|
Round 11 |
St Johnstone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Celtic 1 Drew With Dundee United 1
|
Round 12 |
Celtic |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Hearts 0 Lost To St Johnstone 2
|
Round 12 |
St Johnstone
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Inverness 2 Defeated Kilmarnock 1
|
Round 12 |
Inverness
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Motherwell 1 Defeated Hibernian 0
|
Round 12 |
Motherwell
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Aberdeen 4 Defeated Partick Thistle 0
|
Round 12 |
Aberdeen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ross County 1 Lost To Celtic 4
|
Round 13 |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Aberdeen 1 Lost To Hearts 3
|
Round 13 |
Aberdeen |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Hibernian 0 Lost To Inverness 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Motherwell 0 Lost To Dundee United 4
|
Round 13 |
Motherwell |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Partick Thistle 0 Lost To St Mirren 3
|
Round 13 |
Partick Thistle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Johnstone 3 Defeated Kilmarnock 1
|
Round 13 |
St Johnstone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Mirren 2 Defeated Ross County 1
|
Round 12 |
St Mirren
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Mirren 0 Drew With Hibernian 0
|
Round 14 |
Hibernian |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Celtic 3 Defeated Aberdeen 1
|
Round 14 |
Celtic
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Dundee United 4 Defeated Partick Thistle 1
|
Round 14 |
Dundee United
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hearts 2 Drew With Ross County 2
|
Round 14 |
Hearts |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Inverness 1 Defeated St Johnstone 0
|
Round 14 |
Inverness
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Kilmarnock 0 Lost To Motherwell 2
|
Round 14 |
Motherwell
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Motherwell 0 Lost To Celtic 5
|
Round 15 |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Dundee United 4 Defeated Hearts 1
|
Round 15 |
Dundee United
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hibernian 1 Drew With Partick Thistle 1
|
Round 15 |
Hibernian |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ross County 1 Lost To Kilmarnock 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
St Johnstone 0 Lost To Aberdeen 2
|
Round 15 |
St Johnstone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Mirren 0 Drew With Inverness 0
|
Round 15 |
Inverness |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Celtic 2 Defeated Hearts 0
|
Round 17 |
Celtic
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Dundee United 1 Defeated Ross County 0
|
Round 17 |
Dundee United
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hibernian 0 Drew With St Johnstone 0
|
Round 17 |
St Johnstone |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kilmarnock 2 Defeated Partick Thistle 1
|
Round 17 |
Kilmarnock
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Motherwell 3 Defeated St Mirren 0
|
Round 17 |
Motherwell
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Inverness 3 Lost To Aberdeen 4
|
Round 17 |
Inverness |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Aberdeen 0 Lost To Motherwell 1
|
Round 18 |
Aberdeen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hearts 0 Lost To Kilmarnock 4
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Partick Thistle 0 Drew With Inverness 0
|
Round 18 |
Inverness |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ross County 0 Lost To Hibernian 2
|
Round 18 |
Ross County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Johnstone 0 Lost To Celtic 1
|
Round 18 |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Mirren 4 Defeated Dundee United 1
|
Round 18 |
Dundee United |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Inverness 0 Lost To Celtic 1
|
Round 19 |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Johnstone 3 Defeated Dundee United 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Aberdeen 1 Defeated Ross County 0
|
Round 19 |
Aberdeen
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Hibernian 3 Defeated Kilmarnock 0
|
Round 19 |
Hibernian
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Partick Thistle 1 Lost To Motherwell 5
|
Round 19 |
Motherwell
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Mirren 1 Drew With Hearts 1
|
Round 19 |
St Mirren |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Celtic 1 Defeated Partick Thistle 0
|
Round 20 |
Celtic
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Dundee United 1 Lost To Aberdeen 2
|
Round 20 |
Dundee United |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Inverness 1 Lost To Ross County 2
|
Round 20 |
Inverness |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Motherwell 4 Defeated St Johnstone 0
|
Round 20 |
Motherwell
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kilmarnock 2 Defeated St Mirren 1
|
Round 20 |
Kilmarnock
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hibernian 2 Defeated Hearts 1
|
Round 20 |
Hibernian
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ross County 1 Defeated St Johnstone 0
|
Round 21 |
St Johnstone |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Mirren 0 Lost To Celtic 4
|
Round 21 |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dundee United 2 Drew With Hibernian 2
|
Round 21 |
Dundee United |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hearts 0 Lost To Partick Thistle 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Kilmarnock 0 Lost To Aberdeen 1
|
Round 21 |
Aberdeen
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Aberdeen 1 Defeated Hibernian 0
|
Round 22 |
Aberdeen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hearts 0 Lost To Motherwell 1
|
Round 22 |
Motherwell
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Partick Thistle 3 Drew With Ross County 3
|
Round 22 |
Partick Thistle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Johnstone 2 Defeated St Mirren 0
|
Round 22 |
St Johnstone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Inverness 1 Drew With Dundee United 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Aberdeen 0 Lost To Inverness 1
|
Round 23 |
Aberdeen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Celtic 3 Defeated Motherwell 0
|
Round 23 |
Celtic
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Hibernian 2 Lost To St Mirren 3
|
Round 23 |
Hibernian |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Partick Thistle 1 Drew With Kilmarnock 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Ross County 3 Defeated Dundee United 0
|
Round 23 |
Dundee United |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Johnstone 3 Drew With Hearts 3
|
Round 23 |
St Johnstone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Partick Thistle 0 Lost To St Johnstone 1
|
Round 16 |
St Johnstone
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kilmarnock 2 Defeated Inverness 0
|
Round 24 |
Inverness |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Motherwell 2 Drew With Aberdeen 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ross County 1 Lost To Hearts 2
|
Round 24 |
Ross County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Mirren 0 Drew With Partick Thistle 0
|
Round 24 |
St Mirren |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hibernian 0 Lost To Celtic 4
|
Round 24 |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Celtic 4 Defeated Kilmarnock 0
|
Round 22 |
Celtic
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Hearts 2 Defeated St Mirren 1
|
Round 25 |
St Mirren |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kilmarnock 2 Drew With Ross County 2
|
Round 25 |
Kilmarnock |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Partick Thistle 1 Drew With Dundee United 1
|
Round 25 |
Dundee United |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Celtic 1 Defeated St Mirren 0
|
Round 2 |
Celtic
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
St Mirren 0 Lost To Aberdeen 1
|
Round 26 |
Aberdeen
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dundee United 3 Defeated Kilmarnock 2
|
Round 26 |
Dundee United
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hibernian 2 Defeated Ross County 1
|
Round 26 |
Hibernian
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Inverness 0 Drew With Hearts 0
|
Round 26 |
Inverness |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Motherwell 4 Defeated Partick Thistle 3
|
Round 26 |
Motherwell
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Celtic 3 Defeated St Johnstone 0
|
Round 26 |
Celtic
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Dundee United 3 Defeated Motherwell 1
|
Round 27 |
Dundee United
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hearts 0 Lost To Celtic 2
|
Round 27 |
Celtic
|
1 - 3 |
2 |
Kilmarnock 1 Drew With Hibernian 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Partick Thistle 3 Defeated Aberdeen 1
|
Round 27 |
Aberdeen |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ross County 2 Defeated St Mirren 1
|
Round 27 |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Johnstone 0 Lost To Inverness 1
|
Round 27 |
St Johnstone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ross County 0 Lost To Inverness 3
|
Round 11 |
Inverness
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Aberdeen 2 Defeated Celtic 1
|
Round 25 |
Celtic |
0 - 1 |
1 |
St Johnstone 3 Defeated Motherwell 0
|
Round 25 |
Motherwell |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hibernian 1 Lost To Dundee United 3
|
Round 28 |
Dundee United
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Aberdeen 1 Defeated St Johnstone 0
|
Round 28 |
Aberdeen
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Celtic 5 Defeated Inverness 0
|
Round 28 |
Celtic
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Motherwell 4 Defeated Hearts 1
|
Round 28 |
Motherwell
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ross County 1 Drew With Partick Thistle 1
|
Round 28 |
Ross County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Mirren 2 Defeated Kilmarnock 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dundee United 0 Lost To St Johnstone 1
|
Round 24 |
Dundee United |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Inverness 0 Drew With Hibernian 0
|
Round 25 |
Inverness |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kilmarnock 0 Lost To Celtic 3
|
Round 29 |
Celtic
|
1 - 3 |
2 |
Dundee United 3 Defeated St Mirren 2
|
Round 29 |
Dundee United
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Partick Thistle 3 Defeated Hibernian 1
|
Round 29 |
Partick Thistle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Johnstone 0 Lost To Ross County 1
|
Round 29 |
St Johnstone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Motherwell 2 Defeated Inverness 0
|
Round 21 |
Motherwell
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hearts 1 Lost To Dundee United 2
|
Round 30 |
Dundee United
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Aberdeen 2 Defeated Kilmarnock 1
|
Round 30 |
Aberdeen
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Celtic 3 Defeated St Mirren 0
|
Round 30 |
Celtic
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Inverness 1 Defeated Partick Thistle 0
|
Round 30 |
Inverness
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Motherwell 2 Defeated Ross County 1
|
Round 30 |
Motherwell
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Johnstone 2 Defeated Hibernian 0
|
Round 30 |
St Johnstone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dundee United 2 Defeated Inverness 1
|
Round 31 |
Dundee United
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Partick Thistle 1 Lost To Celtic 5
|
Round 31 |
Celtic
|
1 - 3 |
2 |
Aberdeen 1 Drew With Dundee United 1
|
Round 32 |
Aberdeen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Celtic 1 Drew With Ross County 1
|
Round 32 |
Celtic |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Inverness 2 Drew With St Mirren 2
|
Round 32 |
Inverness |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Motherwell 1 Lost To Kilmarnock 2
|
Round 32 |
Motherwell |
2 - 1 |
2 |
St Johnstone 1 Drew With Partick Thistle 1
|
Round 32 |
St Johnstone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hearts 2 Defeated Hibernian 0
|
Round 32 |
Hibernian |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Inverness 1 Lost To Motherwell 2
|
Round 29 |
Motherwell
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hearts 1 Drew With Aberdeen 1
|
Round 29 |
Aberdeen |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ross County 1 Lost To Inverness 2
|
Round 33 |
Inverness
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dundee United 0 Lost To Celtic 2
|
Round 33 |
Celtic
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Partick Thistle 2 Lost To Hearts 4
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
St Mirren 3 Defeated Motherwell 2
|
Round 33 |
Motherwell |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kilmarnock 1 Lost To St Johnstone 2
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Hibernian 0 Lost To Aberdeen 2
|
Round 33 |
Aberdeen
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Inverness 0 Drew With Aberdeen 0
|
Round 34 |
Aberdeen |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Motherwell 3 Drew With Celtic 3
|
Round 34 |
Celtic |
1 - 2 |
2 |
St Johnstone 2 Defeated Dundee United 0
|
Round 34 |
Dundee United |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hearts 2 Defeated Ross County 0
|
Round 34 |
Ross County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kilmarnock 1 Lost To Partick Thistle 2
|
Round 34 |
Kilmarnock |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Mirren 2 Defeated Hibernian 0
|
Round 34 |
St Mirren
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Aberdeen 1 Drew With St Johnstone 1
|
Round 35 |
Aberdeen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dundee United 5 Defeated Motherwell 1
|
Round 35 |
Dundee United
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ross County 2 Defeated Kilmarnock 1
|
Round 35 |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hibernian 1 Lost To Hearts 2
|
Round 35 |
Hibernian |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Celtic 6 Defeated Inverness 0
|
Round 35 |
Celtic
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Celtic 5 Defeated Aberdeen 2
|
Round 36 |
Celtic
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Inverness 1 Drew With Dundee United 1
|
Round 36 |
Dundee United |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Motherwell 2 Defeated St Johnstone 1
|
Round 36 |
Motherwell
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hibernian 1 Drew With Partick Thistle 1
|
Round 36 |
Hibernian |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Mirren 1 Defeated Ross County 0
|
Round 36 |
St Mirren
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hearts 5 Defeated Kilmarnock 0
|
Round 36 |
Hearts
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dundee United 1 Lost To Aberdeen 3
|
Round 36 |
Dundee United |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ross County 1 Defeated Hibernian 0
|
Round 36 |
Ross County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hearts 2 Lost To Partick Thistle 4
|
Round 36 |
Hearts |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Motherwell 2 Defeated Inverness 1
|
Round 36 |
Motherwell
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Johnstone 3 Drew With Celtic 3
|
Round 36 |
Celtic |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Kilmarnock 1 Defeated St Mirren 0
|
Round 36 |
Kilmarnock
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hibernian 0 Lost To Kilmarnock 1
|
Round 37 |
Hibernian |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Partick Thistle 2 Lost To Ross County 3
|
Round 37 |
Partick Thistle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Mirren 1 Drew With Hearts 1
|
Round 37 |
St Mirren |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Aberdeen 0 Lost To Motherwell 1
|
Round 37 |
Aberdeen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Celtic 3 Defeated Dundee United 1
|
Round 37 |
Celtic
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Inverness 2 Defeated St Johnstone 0
|
Round 37 |
Inverness
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hamilton 0 Lost To Hibernian 2
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Hibernian 0 Lost To Hamilton 2
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.